<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
		>
<channel>
	<title>Comments on: Job Opportunities In Aviation Industry.</title>
	<atom:link href="http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/</link>
	<description>Comprehensive Job Openings In Nigeria</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Mon, 19 Apr 2010 12:24:01 -0500</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8.4</generator>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
		<item>
		<title>By: orji onyekachi florence</title>
		<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/comment-page-1/#comment-1459</link>
		<dc:creator>orji onyekachi florence</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Mar 2010 07:46:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/#comment-1459</guid>
		<description>I will love to work in any airline,i have BSc in economics
You can contact me so that i forward my resumes to you and my Cv.
here is my mobile number…. +2348036053543</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I will love to work in any airline,i have BSc in economics<br />
You can contact me so that i forward my resumes to you and my Cv.<br />
here is my mobile number…. +2348036053543</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: odogba peter</title>
		<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/comment-page-1/#comment-1176</link>
		<dc:creator>odogba peter</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 25 Jan 2010 09:41:30 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/#comment-1176</guid>
		<description>i want to work in a reputable organisation as a travel consultant and also a ticketing and reservation officer. i&#039;ll be greatful if my request will be given a favourable approval.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>i want to work in a reputable organisation as a travel consultant and also a ticketing and reservation officer. i&#8217;ll be greatful if my request will be given a favourable approval.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Ojumo Funmilayo</title>
		<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/comment-page-1/#comment-1041</link>
		<dc:creator>Ojumo Funmilayo</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 22 Dec 2009 14:38:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/#comment-1041</guid>
		<description>I will love to work in any airline,i have BSc in accounting and diploma in ticketing and hotel reservation.
You can contact me so that i forward my resumes to you and my Cv.
here is my mobile number....+2348028421228</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I will love to work in any airline,i have BSc in accounting and diploma in ticketing and hotel reservation.<br />
You can contact me so that i forward my resumes to you and my Cv.<br />
here is my mobile number&#8230;.+2348028421228</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Ikhanjiangbe bello joy</title>
		<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/comment-page-1/#comment-920</link>
		<dc:creator>Ikhanjiangbe bello joy</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 30 Nov 2009 17:03:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/#comment-920</guid>
		<description>I have an advanced diplome in air ticketing and reservation and i also  have a background of french language</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I have an advanced diplome in air ticketing and reservation and i also  have a background of french language</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: odutuyi yinka</title>
		<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/comment-page-1/#comment-763</link>
		<dc:creator>odutuyi yinka</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 17 Sep 2009 14:10:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/#comment-763</guid>
		<description>i love to work with landover aviation and i wil be very grateful if i can be considered as one the next candidate that wil employed.Thanks</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>i love to work with landover aviation and i wil be very grateful if i can be considered as one the next candidate that wil employed.Thanks</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: efe ogonor</title>
		<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/comment-page-1/#comment-712</link>
		<dc:creator>efe ogonor</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 23 Jul 2009 03:00:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/#comment-712</guid>
		<description>I want to work with a reputable cargo handling company or possibly an airline as a cargo handler.I just finished a professional diploma course in cargo handling management and also have a diploma in iata,  i really wish to exercise my skills with any progressive and competetive airline industry in a challenging environment.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I want to work with a reputable cargo handling company or possibly an airline as a cargo handler.I just finished a professional diploma course in cargo handling management and also have a diploma in iata,  i really wish to exercise my skills with any progressive and competetive airline industry in a challenging environment.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: omoluru margaret</title>
		<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/comment-page-1/#comment-628</link>
		<dc:creator>omoluru margaret</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 20 Jun 2009 12:01:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/#comment-628</guid>
		<description>i want a job in the aviation industry as a ticketing officer, i just finished a course on ticketing and airfare at landover aviation business school. i have a first degree and a pgd.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>i want a job in the aviation industry as a ticketing officer, i just finished a course on ticketing and airfare at landover aviation business school. i have a first degree and a pgd.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: ibitoye olaolu victor</title>
		<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/comment-page-1/#comment-597</link>
		<dc:creator>ibitoye olaolu victor</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sun, 31 May 2009 19:06:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/#comment-597</guid>
		<description>i will like to apply for the post of your passenger sales and service agent.i&#039;m a b.sc accounting holder( 2nd class lower). i really hope i will be considered. a trial will convince you.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>i will like to apply for the post of your passenger sales and service agent.i&#8217;m a b.sc accounting holder( 2nd class lower). i really hope i will be considered. a trial will convince you.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: ojekola olaitan</title>
		<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/comment-page-1/#comment-513</link>
		<dc:creator>ojekola olaitan</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 25 Apr 2009 17:15:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/#comment-513</guid>
		<description>HI,I WILL LIKE TO WORK IN YOUR ESTABLISHMENT,I HAVE A DIPLOMA IN TICKETING AND RESERVATION AND I HAVE SIX MONTH EXPERIENCE IN IT.I CAN WORK WITH LITTLE OR NO SUPERVISION,AND AM FAST IN LEARNING NEW THINGS TOO.AM VERY GOOD IN COMPUTER OPERATING AND VERY FAST.I ALSO HAVE A GOOD COMMAND OF ENGLISH AND AM VERY GOOD IN SPEAKING ENGLISH TOO.I HAVE A GOOD FRIENDLY ALTITUDE AND AM CUSTOMER ORIENTED.WHICH I KNOW WILL BE OF BENEFIT TO YOUR COMPANY.I WILL BE VERY DILIGENT AND HARDWORKING,IF AM GIVING AN OPPORTUNITY TO WORK WITH YOU.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>HI,I WILL LIKE TO WORK IN YOUR ESTABLISHMENT,I HAVE A DIPLOMA IN TICKETING AND RESERVATION AND I HAVE SIX MONTH EXPERIENCE IN IT.I CAN WORK WITH LITTLE OR NO SUPERVISION,AND AM FAST IN LEARNING NEW THINGS TOO.AM VERY GOOD IN COMPUTER OPERATING AND VERY FAST.I ALSO HAVE A GOOD COMMAND OF ENGLISH AND AM VERY GOOD IN SPEAKING ENGLISH TOO.I HAVE A GOOD FRIENDLY ALTITUDE AND AM CUSTOMER ORIENTED.WHICH I KNOW WILL BE OF BENEFIT TO YOUR COMPANY.I WILL BE VERY DILIGENT AND HARDWORKING,IF AM GIVING AN OPPORTUNITY TO WORK WITH YOU.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: OLAOLUWA OYINLOYE YEMI</title>
		<link>http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/comment-page-1/#comment-509</link>
		<dc:creator>OLAOLUWA OYINLOYE YEMI</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 24 Apr 2009 18:07:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hotjobsinnigeria.com/general/job-opportunities-in-aviation-industry/#comment-509</guid>
		<description>i am a graduate of Nigeria institute of air travel and maritime studies,where i obtained diploma in air fare and tickecting.i have foundation in IATA/UFTAA in 2008 and Consultant level in view in travel and tourism.my dream in life is work with a well reputable like emirates airline.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>i am a graduate of Nigeria institute of air travel and maritime studies,where i obtained diploma in air fare and tickecting.i have foundation in IATA/UFTAA in 2008 and Consultant level in view in travel and tourism.my dream in life is work with a well reputable like emirates airline.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
</channel>
</rss>
